jpg4.Club jpg4.club

Img.jpg4.Club

img.jpg4.club receives about 35,850 unique visitors and 261,347 (7.29 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,023.46/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $613,638.49. According to Alexa Traffic Rank img.jpg4.club is ranked number 10,180 in the world and 0.00717% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.18.37.113. This server supports HTTPS and HTTP/2.

About - img.jpg4.club

Last update was 14 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with jpg4.club in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

How popular is img.jpg4.club?

35.9K daily visitors
Daily Unique Visitors:
35,850
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,075,500
Pages per Visit:
7.29
Daily Pageviews:
261,347
Alexa Rank:
10,180 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00717%   (of global internet users)
Avg. visit duration:
n/a
Bounce rate:
n/a
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Japan 30.4%18.5%2363
United States 14.4%15.4%10749
Russian Federation 8.1%15.7%3937
China 6.8%4.6%13704
Germany 5.1%6.4%6625
Mexico 3.6%4.8%3387
Brazil 2.8%2.5%7735
Italy 2.5%1.2%9760
Korea, Republic of 2.4%2.5%5928
Spain 2.2%2.3%8358
France 2.1%2.1%12998
United Kingdom 1.4%0.9%21407
Chile 1.1%2.4%2486
Canada 1.0%1.3%14005
Thailand 1.0%0.8%5535
Argentina 1.0%1.9%5059
Netherlands 0.8%1.2%9026
Romania 0.8%0.4%7060
Australia 0.8%0.5%13361
Czech Republic 0.8%1.8%5117
Switzerland 0.8%0.4%6508
Taiwan 0.7%0.3%14750
Belgium 0.7%1.4%6812
India 0.7%0.8%45293
Costa Rica 0.6%0.4%1721

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
img.jpg4.club
93.56%71.79%5.0
en.jpg4.club
7.69%5.65%4.8
data.jpg4.club
6.22%2.88%3.0
ru.jpg4.club
5.35%9.71%12
jp.jpg4.club
3.51%1.14%2.1
rom.jpg4.club
3.37%3.76%7.2
cn.jpg4.club
2.64%0.92%2
es.jpg4.club
2.31%1.68%4.7
lite.jpg4.club
2.12%0.47%1
de.jpg4.club
1.94%0.91%3.0
th.jpg4.club
1.13%0.74%4.2
kr.jpg4.club
0.92%0.23%2
mpg.jpg4.club
0.19%0.06%2
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush img.jpg4.club
SEMrush
Domain:
  img.jpg4.club
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  0
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  0
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  0
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  0
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  1
Page Authority:
  1
MozRank:
  n/a

How socially engaged is img.jpg4.club?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much img.jpg4.club can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$1,023.46
Monthly Revenue:
$30,703.80
Yearly Revenue:
$373,562.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 40,247$461.64
Japan 48,349$154.72
Russian Federation 41,031$83.29
Germany 16,726$80.79
China 12,022$37.15
France 5,488$25.79
Canada 3,398$23.82
Belgium 3,659$18.04
Netherlands 3,136$15.96
Korea, Republic of 6,534$15.16
United Kingdom 2,352$14.65
Mexico 12,545$12.17
Brazil 6,534$11.56
Italy 3,136$10.95
Czech Republic 4,704$10.21
Australia 1,307$9.84
Spain 6,011$6.67
Chile 6,272$6.40
Switzerland 1,045$6.35
Argentina 4,966$5.91
Thailand 2,091$5.23
India 2,091$3.35
Taiwan 784$1.49
Romania 1,045$1.23
Costa Rica 1,045$1.11

How much money do img.jpg4.club lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$150.13
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,504.02
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$54,798.90
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
27,379
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
821,361
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
9,993,230
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 7,245$83.09
Germany 4,851$23.43
Canada 849$5.95
Russian Federation 2,462$5.00
China 1,563$4.83
Japan 1,450$4.64
France 604$2.84
Netherlands 533$2.71
United Kingdom 376$2.34
Belgium 439$2.16
Australia 261$1.97
Italy 533$1.86
Spain 1,142$1.27
Switzerland 188$1.14
Mexico 1,129$1.10
Czech Republic 470$1.02
India 585$0.94
Chile 815$0.83
Argentina 695$0.83
Brazil 392$0.69
Korea, Republic of 261$0.61
Thailand 125$0.31
Romania 220$0.26
Taiwan 125$0.24
Costa Rica 63$0.07

How much is img.jpg4.club worth?

Website Value:
$613,638.49

Where is img.jpg4.club hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.18.37.113
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
Cloudflare Inc 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.18.37.113

How fast does img.jpg4.club load?

Average Load Time:
(2514 ms) 30 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 3 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

https://tag.av4.xyz/index.php?js=jpg4&aaa1
http://translate.google.com/translate_a/element.js?cb=googleTranslateElementInit
https://tag.av4.xyz/index.php?js=jpg4&aaa1
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://js.av4.xyz/mycss/jpg4.css
https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/css/translateelement.css

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

全All renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
ラテン系Latino and 10 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
HOME(TOP) renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
人気画像Hot Images and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
Select Language renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels) .
情報検索サイト and 488 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
データ高速版(DATA Ver. Faster!) and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
無修正動画なら: and 1 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
白人黒人問わずアニメからゲイまでグローバルなオールジャンル! renders only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
金髪美女と英会話レッスン+ヌ…ン☆家で国際交流は一石二鳥! and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
当サイトは何者かの検閲により…マークへ保存をお勧めします。 and 2 others render only 3 pixels tall (9 CSS pixels) .
20171122 and 973 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels) .
NONE of the co…to this site. and 2 others render only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).
> CONTACT & ABUSE < renders only 6 pixels tall (16 CSS pixels).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="//img.jpg4.club">全All</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="//jp.jpg4.club">日Japanese</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/">HOME(TOP)</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <div id=":0.targetLanguage" class="goog-te-gadget-simple">Select Language​▼</div> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="javascript:void(0)" class="goog-te-menu-value">Select Language​▼</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://click.d…44032-8-105062" class="bt1">白人黒人問わずアニメからゲイまでグローバルなオールジャンル!</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://click.d…032-356-105062" class="bt2">くぁわいらしい素人金髪勢ぞろい!週に3回更新て見逃せない!</a> is close to 2 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://click.d…032-103-105062" class="bt3">金髪美女と英会話レッスン+ヌ…ン☆家で国際交流は一石二鳥!</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/index.php?oldhot=171122&amp;path=">&gt;</a> and 479 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <span id="171122"> and 479 others are close to other tap targets .

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Prioritize visible content

Your page requires additional network round trips to render the above-the-fold content. For best performance, reduce the amount of HTML needed to render above-the-fold content.

The entire HTML response was not sufficient to render the above-the-fold content. This usually indicates that additional resources, loaded after HTML parsing, were required to render above-the-fold content. Prioritize visible content that is needed for rendering above-the-fold by including it directly in the HTML response.

Only about 38% of the final above-the-fold content could be rendered with the full HTML response .

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.mmaa***.com/js/ActiveX4.js (expiration not specified)
http://affiliate.dtiserv.com/image/carib/06-700-02.jpg (60 minutes)
http://affiliate.dtiserv.com/image/carib/newmovie.jpg (60 minutes)
https://affiliate.dtiserv.com/image/vchat/global/2345.jpg (60 minutes)
https://affiliate.dtiserv.com/image/vchat/global/dxlive.jpg (60 minutes)
https://affiliate.dtiserv.com/image/vchat/global/kin8.jpg (60 minutes)
https://affiliate.dtiserv.com/image/vchat/global/left.jpg (60 minutes)
https://affiliate.dtiserv.com/js/320x260trans.gif (60 minutes)
https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/css/translateelement.css (60 minutes)
https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/js/element/main.js (60 minutes)
http://tag.av4.xyz/tagjpa.php?adz=105062 (4 hours)
https://tag.av4.xyz/index.php?js=jpg4&aaa1 (4 hours)

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.55 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 50.1KiB (31% reduction).

Compressing http://affiliate.dtiserv.com/image/carib/06-700-02.jpg could save 16.2KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://affiliate.dtiserv.com/image/carib/newmovie.jpg could save 12.2KiB (30% reduction).
Compressing https://affiliate.dtiserv.com/image/vchat/global/left.jpg could save 12.1KiB (46% reduction).
Compressing http://t3.gstatic.com/images?q=tbn:ANd9GcTUvx3Q2SosX8Vv1EJl90AQLFQvvz4X3vyFoR6Gc_SDosILJVrH could save 2.2KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://t3.gstatic.com/images?q=tbn:ANd9GcSKqENo689BPR3AP5oLdpPfEPCjKwkv_DR-7cOiOhJ7IZitL_Lv could save 2.1KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://tag.av4.xyz/jpg4us.png could save 2KiB (19% reduction).
Compressing https://affiliate.dtiserv.com/image/vchat/global/2345.jpg could save 1.2KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing https://affiliate.dtiserv.com/image/vchat/global/kin8.jpg could save 934B (20% reduction).
Compressing https://affiliate.dtiserv.com/image/vchat/global/dxlive.jpg could save 741B (18% reduction).
Compressing https://translate.googleapis.com/translate_static/img/te_ctrl3.gif could save 591B (42% reduction).

Avoid plugins

Your page uses plugins, which prevents portions of your page from being used on many platforms. Find alternatives for plugin based content to increase compatibility.

Find alternatives for the following Flash plugins.

https://affiliate.dtiserv.com/image/vchat/global/1.swf?size=105062 (187 x 13) .

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 5.6KiB (58% reduction).

Compressing http://j1.ax.xrea.com/l.j?id=100761910 could save 3.7KiB (58% reduction).
Compressing http://www.mmaa***.com/table/vchat/index7.html?affid=105062 could save 2KiB (59% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 4.6KiB (22% reduction).

Minifying https://tag.av4.xyz/index.php?js=jpg4&aaa1 could save 4.6KiB (22% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

img.jpg4.club supports HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

img.jpg4.club supports HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
AAAA 299
AAAA 299
HINFO 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 14 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

*HypeStat.com is not linking to, promoting or affiliated with jpg4.club in any way. Only publicly available statistics data are displayed.

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
img.jpg4.club widget